Barna Bianka csoportjai

IV/1. 6. ac

(Osztfők:

6. a - Tóthné Hearing Mónika, Vidákné Mihádák Anetta

6. c - Porvayné Buzás Inez, Leutschné Klein Cecília)

 

1.        Bors Hanga Veronika           Széll Csaba      6.c       klarinét

2.        Denkinger Júlia          Őrfiné B. Zsuzsa           6.a       fagott

3.        Fehér Júlia Lilla          Kátai Andrea    6.a       fuvola

4.        Feketü Janka Mária   Szuláné Szabó Andrea   6.c       hegedű

5.        Fükő Marcell   Széll Csaba       6.a       szaxofon

6.        Golobics Lili    Barta-Vörös Ildikó        6.c       fuvola

7.        Hegyi Emma  Kátai Andrea    6.a       fuvola

8.        Hernádi Sára   Kátai Andrea    6.a       fuvola

9.        Juhász Napsugár       Kanyar Adrienn 6.c       B zongora

10.         Kiss-Adorján Zsófia   Dergez Zoltán   6.c       zongora

11.         Légrádi Blanka  Majsai levente 6.c       gitár

12.         Magyar Márk  Dergez Zoltán   6.c       B zongora

13.         Németh Ábel  Nemes Gábor    más iskola       gitár

14.         Tálos-Mikolás Zsófia Szuláné Szabó Andrea 6.c hegedű

15.         Tihanyi-Kiss Pálma   Barta-Vörös Ildikó        6.a       fuvola

16.         Vén Pertonella Rita    Barta-Vörös Ildikó        6.a       fuvola

17.         Zsember-Lónay Réka            Kátai Andrea    6.a       fuvola

IV/2.   6. ab (Osztfők: 6. b – Fáy Timi, Alföldi Csabáné)

1.      Almássy András      Mátrai Mária    6.a       B cselló

2.      Bödöcs Hedvig        Kátai Andrea    6. b     fuvola

3.      Cano-Krommer Sofi            Mátrai Mária    6.a       cselló

4.      Havasi Léna Kanyar Adrienn 6.b       zongora

5.      Hernádi Hanna       Dergez Zoltán   6.b       zongora

6.      Jaczó Zoltán Csajághy Györgyné          6.b       trombita

7.      Karsa Brigitta Lilla Széll Csaba       6.b       klarinét

8.      Kristóf Kolos Benedek        Csajághy Györgyné          6.b       trombita

9.      Magdali Csaba        Kanyar Adrienn 6.b       zongora

10.  Makay Liza Erzsébet         Dergez Zoltán   6.b       zongora

11.  Nagy Ábel    Nemes Gábor    6.a       gitár

12.  Nakhleh Michel      Mátrai Mária    6.b       cselló

13.  Német Luca Hanna           Nemes Gábor    6.a       gitár

14.  Pécz Botond Csajághy Györgyné          6.b       trombita

15.  Sárkány Sándor        Majsai Levente  6.b       gitár

16.  Stang Tibor Márk    Nemes Gábor    6.a       gitár

17.  Szabó Rebeka          Kátai Andrea    6.b       fuvla

18.  Takács András        Csajághy Györgyné          6.b       trombita